Upcoming Events & Results

Fri Sep 01
at Tusculum Open 5th-M / NR-W
Greeneville, Tenn.
Sat Sep 02
3:00 PM
Belmont Abbey
Sat Sep 02
Final
at West Virginia St. L, 3-0
Pfeiffer Tournament
Sat Sep 02
Final
at St. Andrews W, 3-0
Sat Sep 02
Final
Point U. L, 3-0
Sat Sep 02
Final
at Davidson L, 30-7
Sun Sep 03
at Brevard College Race
REEB Ranch (Brevard, N.C.)
Sun Sep 03
Final
vs. Virginia Union W, 3-0
@ Misenheimer, NC Pfeiffer Tournament
Sun Sep 03
Final
at Pfeiffer W, 3-0
Pfeiffer Tournament
Mon Sep 04
4:00 AM
Limestone
Thu Sep 07
TBA
Spartanburg Methodist
Sat Sep 09
at Furman Invitational 14th-M / NR-W
Greenville, S.C.
Sat Sep 09
Final
Emory & Henry L, 48-13
Sat Sep 09
Final
Huntingdon W, 4-1
Sat Sep 09
Final
at Averett W, 2-1
Sun Sep 10
vs. Lees-McRae College Race
@ Banner Elk, NC Banner Elk, NC
Sun Sep 10
Final
at Ferrum L, 2-1
Tue Sep 12
Cancelled
at Piedmont
Wed Sep 13
Final
Pfeiffer L, 3-1
Wed Sep 13
Final
at Salem W, 3-2
Thu Sep 14
7:00 PM
North Greenville
Fri Sep 15
Final
Emory & Henry W, 3-0
Sat Sep 16
Final
vs. Washington and Lee L, 3-0
@ Emory, Va.
Sat Sep 16
Final
at Greensboro W, 63-7
Sat Sep 16
Final
at Emory & Henry W, 3-1
Mon Sep 18
Final
North Greenville L, 2-0
Tue Sep 19
at Converse Invitational 11th of 11
Tue Sep 19
7:00 PM
at Gardner-Webb
Wed Sep 20
vs. Anderson University Tournament 4th of 7
@ Anderson, S.C.
Wed Sep 20
Final
at Agnes Scott W, 2-0
Wed Sep 20
Final
at Piedmont W, 3-1
Sat Sep 23
Final
at Methodist W, 3-2
Sat Sep 23
Final
at LaGrange L, 38-28
Sat Sep 23
Final
vs. Johnson C. Smith L, 7-2
@ Hickory, N.C.
Sat Sep 23
Final
Berea W, 3-0
Tri-Match
Sat Sep 23
Final
at Methodist L, 3-2
Sat Sep 23
Final
at Lenoir-Rhyne L, 9-0
Sun Sep 24
vs. Georgia Tech Race
@ Atlanta, Ga. Atlanta, Ga.
Sun Sep 24
Final
at N.C. Wesleyan L, 3-0
Mon Sep 25
TBA
RCC
Tue Sep 26
vs. Tusculum College Tournament 8th of 11
@ Greeneville, TN
Tue Sep 26
at Tusculum Open 6th of 6
Tue Sep 26
Final
Maryville (Tenn.) L, 3-1
Thu Sep 28
6:00 PM
at Limestone
Sat Sep 30
at Maryville Invitational M-NR / W-NR
Maryville, Tenn.
Sat Sep 30
Final
LaGrange W, 3-0
Sat Sep 30
Final
Huntingdon L, 38-10
Sat Sep 30
Final
at Covenant W, 2-1
Sat Sep 30
Final
Berea W, 6-0
Sat Sep 30
Final
Maryville (Tenn.) L, 3-0
Tue Oct 03
vs. Lenoir-Rhyne Myrtle Beach Invitational 17th of 18
@ Ocean Isle, N.C.
Tue Oct 03
Final
at Piedmont L, 3-0
Tue Oct 03
Final
Maryville (Tenn.) L, 1-0
Wed Oct 04
Final
Montreat College W, 5-4
Wed Oct 04
Final
Agnes Scott W, 3-0
Thu Oct 05
TBA
at RCC
Thu Oct 05
4:00 PM
at Belmont Abbey
Sat Oct 07
at Piedmont Invitational M-7th / W-NR
Tullah Falls, Ga.
Sat Oct 07
Final
at Montreat College L, 6-3
Sat Oct 07
Cancelled
Wesleyan (Ga.)
Sat Oct 07
Final
Covenant L, 3-1
Sat Oct 07
Final
Agnes Scott W, 4-0
Sat Oct 07
Final
at Greensboro L, 3-1
Sat Oct 07
Final
Virginia-Lynchburg W, 21-14
Homecoming
Sun Oct 08
vs. King University Race
@ Bristol, Tenn. Bristol, Tenn.
Sun Oct 08
Final
at William Peace W, 4-2
Mon Oct 09
vs. Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast Super Regional Preview
@ Conover, N.C.
Tue Oct 10
vs. Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast Super Regional Preview 15 of 17
@ Conover, N.C.
Tue Oct 10
Final
Piedmont W, 3-2
Wed Oct 11
TBA
at Spartanburg Methodist
Wed Oct 11
7:00 PM
Gardner-Webb
Fri Oct 13
Final
at LaGrange W, 2-0
Fri Oct 13
Final
at LaGrange W, 3-0
Sat Oct 14
Final
at Methodist W, 41-17
Sat Oct 14
Final
vs. Huntingdon L, 3-2
@ Berea, Ky.
Sat Oct 14
Final
at Berea W, 3-0
Sat Oct 14
Final
vs. Huntingdon L, 3-0
@ Berea, Ky.
Sat Oct 14
Final
at Covenant L, 2-1
Sat Oct 14
Final - OT
at Huntingdon L, 1-0
Mon Oct 16
6:30 PM
Montreat
Wed Oct 18
Final
Piedmont L, 2-0
Thu Oct 19
4:00 PM
Young Harris
Fri Oct 20
vs. Collegiate MTB Nationals
@ Missoula, Montana Missoula, Montana
Sat Oct 21
vs. Collegiate MTB Nationals
@ Missoula, Montana Missoula, Montana
Sat Oct 21
2:00 PM
at Berea
Sat Oct 21
2:00 PM
Ferrum
Sat Oct 21
2:00 PM
vs. LaGrange
@ Maryville College
Sat Oct 21
4:00 PM
at Maryville (Tenn.)
Sun Oct 22
vs. Collegiate MTB Nationals
@ Missoula, Montana Missoula, Montana
Sun Oct 22
11:30 AM
Wesleyan (Ga.)
Sun Oct 22
2:00 PM
Averett
Tue Oct 24
6:00 PM
at Agnes Scott
Wed Oct 25
6:00 PM
Pfeiffer
Thu Oct 26
8:00 PM
at North Greenville
Sat Oct 28
at USA South Championship
Tullah Falls, Ga.
Sat Oct 28
12:00 PM
Shaw
Sat Oct 28
Cancelled
at Wesleyan (Ga.)
Sat Oct 28
1:00 PM
at N.C. Wesleyan
Sat Oct 28
2:00 PM
Shaw
Sat Oct 28
2:00 PM
at Covenant
Tue Oct 31
6:00 PM
at Milligan
Tue Oct 31
7:00 PM
Warren Wilson
Sat Nov 04
vs. King University Cyclocross
@ Bristol, Tenn. Bristol, Tenn.
Sat Nov 04
1:00 PM
Averett
Tue Nov 07
at Etowah Tournament
Sat Nov 11
at ACCC / SECCC Dual Cyclocross
Sat Nov 11
at Appalachian State
Boone, NC
Wed Nov 15
6:00 PM
at Berry
Sat Nov 18
SECCC Cyclocross Championships
at (at Savannah College of Art & Design)
Savannah, Ga.
Sat Nov 18
2:00 PM
at Berea
Sat Nov 18
7:00 PM
at Berry
Tue Nov 21
5:30 PM
at Gardner-Webb
Tue Nov 21
7:00 PM
at Emory & Henry
Wed Nov 29
7:00 PM
Maryville (Tenn.)
Wed Nov 29
7:30 PM
at Warren Wilson College
Fri Dec 01
7:30 PM
at Wesleyan (Ga.)
Sat Dec 02
at Climb Nashville
Nashville, Tenn.
Sat Dec 02
2:00 PM
Huntingdon
Sat Dec 02
2:00 PM
at Covenant
Tue Dec 05
7:30 PM
Montreat College
Thu Dec 07
7:00 PM
at South Carolina St.
Sat Dec 09
vs. Brevard Cyclocross
@ Brevard, N.C. Brevard, N.C.
Sat Dec 09
2:00 PM
at Berea
Sat Dec 09
2:00 PM
at Bob Jones
Sat Dec 16
4:00 PM
Covenant
Sun Dec 17
2:00 PM
Methodist
Wed Dec 20
3:00 PM
LaGrange
Thu Dec 28
5:30 PM
at St. Andrews
Sun Dec 31
TBA
at Western Caro.
Tue Jan 02
5:00 PM
at S.C. Upstate
Wed Jan 03
7:00 PM
Berea
Sat Jan 06
2:00 PM
Agnes Scott
Sat Jan 06
4:00 PM
at Ferrum
Sun Jan 07
1:00 PM
Huntingdon
Wed Jan 10
6:00 PM
at William Peace
Wed Jan 10
7:30 PM
at Piedmont
Sat Jan 13
2:00 PM
Wesleyan (Ga.)
Mon Jan 15
6:00 PM
at Wofford
Wed Jan 17
7:30 PM
Maryville (Tenn.)
Sat Jan 20
vs. Brevard College
@ Brevard, NC Brevard Rock Gym
Sat Jan 20
2:00 PM
William Peace
Sat Jan 20
2:00 PM
at Agnes Scott
Sun Jan 21
3:00 PM
N.C. Wesleyan
Tue Jan 23
6:00 PM
at Piedmont
Fri Jan 26
8:30 PM
at Huntingdon
Sat Jan 27
2:00 PM
LaGrange
Sat Jan 27
2:00 PM
North Greenville
Sat Jan 27
6:00 PM
at LaGrange
Tue Jan 30
7:00 PM
at Maryville (Tenn.)
Tue Jan 30
7:30 PM
Piedmont
Fri Feb 02
5:30 PM
Covenant
Sat Feb 03
1:00 PM
Southern Wesleyan
Sat Feb 03
1:00 PM
Southern Wesleyan
Sat Feb 03
2:00 PM
Berea
Sat Feb 03
2:00 PM
Converse
Sat Feb 03
4:00 PM
at Pfeiffer
Sun Feb 04
3:00 PM
at Greensboro
Wed Feb 07
6:00 PM
Piedmont
Wed Feb 07
7:30 PM
at Maryville (Tenn.)
Fri Feb 09
7:30 PM
Averett
Sat Feb 10
1:00 PM
at Mars Hill
Sat Feb 10
2:00 PM
at LaGrange
Sun Feb 11
2:00 PM
at Huntingdon
Tue Feb 13
6:00 PM
at Montreat
Tue Feb 13
7:30 PM
at Covenant
Wed Feb 14
1:00 PM
Belmont Abbey
Wed Feb 14
1:00 PM
Belmont Abbey
Fri Feb 16
2:00 PM
Pfeiffer
Fri Feb 16
2:00 PM
Pfeiffer
Sat Feb 17
1:00 PM
at Methodist
Sat Feb 17
2:00 PM
at Pfeiffer
Sun Feb 18
at Converse Invitational
Sun Feb 18
at Western Carolina
Cullowhee, NC
Mon Feb 19
at Converse Invitational
Tue Feb 20
at Converse Invitational
Fri Feb 23
5:30 PM
Pfeiffer
Sat Feb 24
TBA
at Berea
Sat Feb 24
2:00 PM
Greensboro
Sat Feb 24
4:00 PM
Pfeiffer
Wed Feb 28
1:00 PM
Greensboro
Wed Feb 28
1:00 PM
Piedmont
Wed Feb 28
4:00 PM
at Salem
Sat Mar 03
TBA
at Huntington
Sat Mar 03
1:00 PM
at Pfeiffer
Sun Mar 04
at Montreat Open
Sun Mar 04
TBA
at LaGrange
Mon Mar 05
vs. Catawba Richard Rendleman Invitational
@ Salisbury, N.C.
Mon Mar 05
at Montreat Open
Tue Mar 06
vs. Catawba Richard Rendleman Invitational
@ Sali
Tue Mar 06
at Montreat Open
Wed Mar 07
1:00 PM
at Felician
Sat Mar 10
TBA
Averett
Sat Mar 10
1:00 PM
Johnson C. Smith
Sat Mar 10
1:00 PM
Covenant
Sun Mar 11
1:00 PM
N.C. Wesleyan
Mon Mar 12
vs. Wingate University
@ Wingate, N.C.
Tue Mar 13
vs. Wingate University
@ Wingate, N.C.
Tue Mar 13
2:30 PM
Maryville (Tenn.)
Tue Mar 13
2:30 PM
Maryville (Tenn.)
Sat Mar 17
vs. Appalachian Regional Championship
@ Nashville, TN The Crag Nashville
Sat Mar 17
TBA
at Agnes Scott
Sat Mar 17
4:00 AM
LaGrange
Sun Mar 18
at Wingate Tournament
Mon Mar 19
vs. North Greenville Tournament
@ North Greenville, S.C.
Mon Mar 19
at Wingate Tournament
Tue Mar 20
vs. North Greenville Tournament
@ North Greenville, S.C.
Tue Mar 20
at Wingate Tournament
Tue Mar 20
1:00 PM
at Anderson (S.C.)
Tue Mar 20
1:00 PM
at Anderson (S.C.)
Wed Mar 21
2:00 PM
Johnson C. Smith
Sat Mar 24
TBA
at Covenant
Sat Mar 24
TBA
at Covenant
Sat Mar 24
12:00 PM
at Meredith
Sun Mar 25
at North Greenville Tournament
Sun Mar 25
TBA
at Wesleyan
Sun Mar 25
TBA
at Wesleyan
Mon Mar 26
at North Greenville Tournament
Tue Mar 27
at North Greenville Tournament
Wed Mar 28
2:30 PM
at Maryville (Tenn.)
Wed Mar 28
2:30 PM
at Maryville (Tenn.)
Fri Mar 30
1:00 PM
LaGrange
Fri Mar 30
1:00 PM
LaGrange
Fri Mar 30
1:00 PM
at Ferrum
Sat Mar 31
1:00 PM
Huntington
Sat Mar 31
1:00 PM
Huntington
Mon Apr 02
vs. Lincoln Memorial Tournament
@ Harrogate, TN
Tue Apr 03
vs. Lincoln Memorial Tournament
@ Harrogate, TN
Tue Apr 03
TBA
at Piedmont
Tue Apr 03
TBA
at Piedmont
Wed Apr 04
6:00 PM
Piedmont
Sat Apr 07
TBA
Berea
Sat Apr 07
1:00 PM
Berea
Sat Apr 07
1:00 PM
Huntingdon
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule