Upcoming Events & Results

No Event
No Event
Fri Sep 01
at Tusculum Open 5th-M / NR-W
Greeneville, Tenn.
Sat Sep 02
vs. Brevard College Race
@ Held at REEB Ranch
Sat Sep 02
3:00 PM
Belmont Abbey
Sat Sep 02
Final
at West Virginia St. L, 3-0
Pfeiffer Tournament
Sat Sep 02
Final
at St. Andrews W, 3-0
Sat Sep 02
Final
Point U. L, 3-0
Sat Sep 02
Final
at Davidson L, 30-7
Sun Sep 03
vs. Brevard College Race
@ Held at REEB Ranch
Sun Sep 03
Final
vs. Virginia Union W, 3-0
@ Misenheimer, NC Pfeiffer Tournament
Sun Sep 03
Final
at Pfeiffer W, 3-0
Pfeiffer Tournament
Mon Sep 04
4:00 AM
Limestone
Sat Sep 09
vs. Lees-McRae College Race
@ Banner Elk, NC
Sat Sep 09
at Furman Invitational 14th-M / NR-W
Greenville, S.C.
Sat Sep 09
Final
Emory & Henry L, 48-13
Sat Sep 09
Final
Huntingdon W, 4-1
Sat Sep 09
Final
at Averett W, 2-1
Sun Sep 10
vs. Lees-McRae College Race
@ Banner Elk, NC
Sun Sep 10
Final
at Ferrum L, 2-1
Tue Sep 12
Cancelled
at Piedmont
Wed Sep 13
Final
at Salem W, 3-2
Wed Sep 13
Final
Pfeiffer L, 3-1
Thu Sep 14
7:00 PM
North Greenville
Fri Sep 15
Final
Emory & Henry W, 3-0
Sat Sep 16
Final
vs. Washington and Lee L, 3-0
@ Emory, Va.
Sat Sep 16
Final
at Greensboro W, 63-7
Sat Sep 16
Final
at Emory & Henry W, 3-1
Mon Sep 18
Final
North Greenville L, 2-0
Tue Sep 19
at Converse Invitational 11th of 11
Tue Sep 19
7:00 PM
at Gardner-Webb
Wed Sep 20
vs. Anderson University Tournament 4th of 7
@ Anderson, S.C.
Wed Sep 20
Final
at Agnes Scott W, 2-0
Wed Sep 20
Final
at Piedmont W, 3-1
Sat Sep 23
vs. Georgia Tech Race
@ Atlanta, Ga.
Sat Sep 23
TBA
vs. Johnson C. Smith
@ Hickory, N.C.
Sat Sep 23
Final
at Methodist W, 3-2
Sat Sep 23
Final
at LaGrange L, 38-28
Sat Sep 23
Final
Berea W, 3-0
Tri-Match
Sat Sep 23
Final
at Methodist L, 3-2
Sat Sep 23
4:00 PM
at Lenoir-Rhyne
Sat Sep 23
Postponed
at Huntingdon
Sun Sep 24
at Tusculum Open
Sun Sep 24
vs. Georgia Tech Race
@ Atlanta, Ga.
Sun Sep 24
Final
at N.C. Wesleyan L, 3-0
Mon Sep 25
vs. Tusculum College Tournament
@ Greeneville, TN
Mon Sep 25
at Tusculum Open
Tue Sep 26
vs. Tusculum College Tournament
@ Greeneville, TN
Tue Sep 26
at Tusculum Open
Tue Sep 26
6:00 PM
Maryville (Tenn.)
Thu Sep 28
6:00 PM
at Limestone
Sat Sep 30
at Maryville Invitational
Maryville, Tenn.
Sat Sep 30
12:00 PM
LaGrange
Sat Sep 30
1:00 PM
Huntingdon
Sat Sep 30
2:00 PM
at Covenant
Sat Sep 30
2:00 PM
Berea
Sat Sep 30
4:00 PM
Maryville (Tenn.)
Mon Oct 02
vs. Lenoir-Rhyne Myrtle Beach Invitational
@ Ocean Isle, N.C.
Tue Oct 03
vs. Lenoir-Rhyne Myrtle Beach Invitational
@ Ocean Isle, N.C.
Tue Oct 03
4:00 PM
at Piedmont
Tue Oct 03
6:00 PM
Maryville (Tenn.)
Wed Oct 04
2:00 AM
Montreat College
Wed Oct 04
6:00 PM
Agnes Scott
Thu Oct 05
4:00 PM
at Belmont Abbey
Sat Oct 07
vs. King College Race
@ Bristol, Tenn.
Sat Oct 07
at Piedmont Invitational
Tullah Falls, Ga.
Sat Oct 07
10:00 AM
at Montreat College
Sat Oct 07
12:00 PM
Wesleyan (Ga.)
Sat Oct 07
4:00 PM
Covenant
Sat Oct 07
4:00 PM
Agnes Scott
Sat Oct 07
4:00 PM
at Greensboro
Sat Oct 07
4:30 PM
Virginia-Lynchburg
Homecoming
Sun Oct 08
vs. King College Race
@ Bristol, Tenn.
Sun Oct 08
12:00 PM
at William Peace
Sun Oct 08
4:00 PM
Wesleyan (Ga.)
Mon Oct 09
vs. Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast Super Regional Preview
@ Conover, N.C.
Tue Oct 10
vs. Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast Super Regional Preview
@ Conover, N.C.
Tue Oct 10
6:00 PM
Piedmont
Wed Oct 11
7:00 PM
Gardner-Webb
Fri Oct 13
1:00 PM
at LaGrange
Fri Oct 13
4:00 PM
at LaGrange
Sat Oct 14
1:00 PM
at Methodist
Sat Oct 14
3:00 PM
vs. Huntingdon
@ Berea, Ky.
Sat Oct 14
4:00 PM
at Berea
Sat Oct 14
4:30 PM
at Covenant
Sat Oct 14
6:00 PM
at Huntingdon
Wed Oct 18
7:00 PM
Piedmont
Thu Oct 19
4:00 PM
Young Harris
Fri Oct 20
vs. Collegiate MTB Nationals
@ Montana
Sat Oct 21
vs. Collegiate MTB Nationals
@ Montana
Sat Oct 21
1:00 PM
Ferrum
Sat Oct 21
2:00 PM
vs. LaGrange
@ Maryville College
Sat Oct 21
2:00 PM
at Berea
Sat Oct 21
2:00 PM
Ferrum
Sat Oct 21
4:00 PM
at Maryville (Tenn.)
Sun Oct 22
vs. Collegiate MTB Nationals
@ Montana
Sun Oct 22
2:00 PM
Averett
Tue Oct 24
6:00 PM
at Agnes Scott
Wed Oct 25
6:00 PM
Pfeiffer
Thu Oct 26
8:00 PM
at North Greenville
Sat Oct 28
at USA South Championship
Tullah Falls, Ga.
Sat Oct 28
12:00 PM
at Wesleyan (Ga.)
Sat Oct 28
12:00 PM
Shaw
Sat Oct 28
1:00 PM
at N.C. Wesleyan
Sat Oct 28
2:00 PM
vs. Covenant
@ Macon, Ga.
Sat Oct 28
2:00 PM
Shaw
Tue Oct 31
6:00 PM
at Milligan
Tue Oct 31
7:00 PM
Warren Wilson
Sat Nov 04
1:00 PM
Averett
Tue Nov 07
at Etowah Tournament
Sat Nov 11
at Appalachian State
Boone, NC
Sat Dec 02
at Climb Nashville
Nashville, Tenn.
Sat Jan 20
vs. Brevard College
@ Brevard, NC Brevard Rock Gym
Sat Feb 03
1:00 PM
Southern Wesleyan
Sat Feb 03
1:00 PM
Southern Wesleyan
Wed Feb 14
1:00 PM
Belmont Abbey
Wed Feb 14
1:00 PM
Belmont Abbey
Fri Feb 16
2:00 PM
Pfeiffer
Fri Feb 16
2:00 PM
Pfeiffer
Sun Feb 18
at Converse Invitational
Sun Feb 18
at Western Carolina
Cullowhee, NC
Mon Feb 19
at Converse Invitational
Tue Feb 20
at Converse Invitational
Sat Feb 24
TBA
at Berea
Wed Feb 28
1:00 PM
Piedmont
Wed Feb 28
1:00 PM
Greensboro
Sat Mar 03
TBA
at Huntington
Sun Mar 04
at Montreat Open
Sun Mar 04
TBA
at LaGrange
Mon Mar 05
vs. Catawba Richard Rendleman Invitational
@ Salisbury, N.C.
Mon Mar 05
at Montreat Open
Tue Mar 06
vs. Catawba Richard Rendleman Invitational
@ Sali
Tue Mar 06
at Montreat Open
Sat Mar 10
1:00 PM
Covenant
Sat Mar 10
1:00 PM
Johnson C. Smith
Mon Mar 12
vs. Wingate University
@ Wingate, N.C.
Tue Mar 13
vs. Wingate University
@ Wingate, N.C.
Tue Mar 13
2:30 PM
Maryville (Tenn.)
Tue Mar 13
2:30 PM
Maryville (Tenn.)
Sat Mar 17
vs. Appalachian Regional Championship
@ Nashville, TN The Crag Nashville
Sat Mar 17
TBA
at Agnes Scott
Sun Mar 18
at Wingate Tournament
Mon Mar 19
vs. North Greenville Tournament
@ North Greenville, S.C.
Mon Mar 19
at Wingate Tournament
Tue Mar 20
vs. North Greenville Tournament
@ North Greenville, S.C.
Tue Mar 20
at Wingate Tournament
Tue Mar 20
1:00 PM
at Anderson (S.C.)
Tue Mar 20
1:00 PM
at Anderson (S.C.)
Wed Mar 21
2:00 PM
Johnson C. Smith
Wed Mar 21
2:00 PM
Converse
Sat Mar 24
TBA
at Covenant
Sat Mar 24
TBA
at Covenant
Sun Mar 25
at North Greenville Tournament
Sun Mar 25
TBA
at Wesleyan
Sun Mar 25
TBA
at Wesleyan
Mon Mar 26
at North Greenville Tournament
Tue Mar 27
at North Greenville Tournament
Wed Mar 28
2:30 PM
at Maryville (Tenn.)
Wed Mar 28
2:30 PM
at Maryville (Tenn.)
Fri Mar 30
1:00 PM
LaGrange
Fri Mar 30
1:00 PM
LaGrange
Sat Mar 31
1:00 PM
Huntington
Sat Mar 31
1:00 PM
Huntington
Mon Apr 02
vs. Lincoln Memorial Tournament
@ Harrogate, TN
Tue Apr 03
vs. Lincoln Memorial Tournament
@ Harrogate, TN
Tue Apr 03
TBA
at Piedmont
Tue Apr 03
TBA
at Piedmont
Sat Apr 07
TBA
Berea
Sat Apr 07
1:00 PM
Berea
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule