Upcoming Events & Results

No Event
No Event
Mon Aug 19
Final
vs. Milligan College L, 4-1
Ives-Lemel Family Field - Exhibition
Sat Aug 24
Complete
at Ramblin MTB Race Weekend (Hosted by Georgia Tech)
Ridgeway Recreation Area; Elijay, Ga.
Sat Aug 24
Final
at Converse T, 1-1
Spartanburg, S.C. - Scrimmage
Sat Aug 24
Final
vs. Guilford W, 1-0
Ives-Lemel Family Field - Exhibition
Sun Aug 25
Complete
at Ramblin MTB Race Weekend (Hosted by Georgia Tech)
Ridgeway Recreation Area; Elijay, Ga.
Fri Aug 30
Final
vs. Rhodes L, 3-0
@ Birmingham, Ala. Birmingham-Southern McAttack Bash
Fri Aug 30
Final - 2OT
vs. Emory & Henry T, 0-0
Ives-Lemel Family Field
Sat Aug 31
All Day
at Volunteer MTB Weekend (Hosted by Univ. of Tennessee)
Windrock Bike Park; Oliver Springs, Tenn.
Sat Aug 31
Final
vs. St. Catherine L, 3-0
@ Birmingham, Ala. Birmingham-Southern McAttack Bash
Sat Aug 31
Final
vs. Sewanee L, 2-1
@ Mount Berry Berry Invitational
Sat Aug 31
Final
at Birmingham-Southern L, 3-0
Birmingham-Southern McAttack Bash
Sun Sep 01
All Day
at Volunteer MTB Weekend (Hosted by Univ. of Tennessee)
Windrock Bike Park; Oliver Springs, Tenn.
Sun Sep 01
Final
at Berry L, 1-0
Berry Invitational @ Mount Berry, Ga.
Wed Sep 04
Final
at Piedmont International L, 3-1
Winston-Salem, N.C.
Thu Sep 05
Final
vs. Emory & Henry L, 3-2
Boshamer Gymnasium
Thu Sep 05
7:00 PM
at Milligan
Fri Sep 06
Finished
at Zaxby's Open
Greenville, Tenn.
Fri Sep 06
Final
vs. Salem L, 3-1
Boshamer Gymnasium
Sat Sep 07
TBA
vs. TBD
@ Battle of the Blue Ridge - Sweet Briar, Va. Individual
Sat Sep 07
Final
vs. Piedmont International L, 3-2
Sat Sep 07
Cancelled
at Methodist
Fayetteville, N.C.
Sat Sep 07
Final
vs. Guilford L, 3-0
Boshamer Gymnasium
Sat Sep 07
Final
at Montreat L, 1-0
Montreat, N.C.
Sun Sep 08
TBA
vs. TBD
@ Battle of the Blue Ridge - Sweet Briar, Va. Individual Tournament
Tue Sep 10
Final
vs. Piedmont L, 8-1
McCoy Tennis Complex
Tue Sep 10
Final
vs. Piedmont L, 9-0
McCoy Tennis Complex
Tue Sep 10
Final
vs. Gardner-Webb L, 2-0
Wed Sep 11
Final
vs. N.C. Wesleyan L, 2-1
@ Winston-Salem, N.C.
Sat Sep 14
All Day
at Rock & Roll MTB Showdown (Hosted by Kennesaw State & Truett McConnell)
Cleveland, Ga.
Sat Sep 14
Finished
at Berea College Mike & Mary Kay Invite
Berea, Ky.
Sat Sep 14
Final
vs. WESPN Soccer Academy W, 2-0
Sat Sep 14
Final
at Pfeiffer L, 3-0
Sat Sep 14
Cancelled
vs. Apprentice
Sat Sep 14
Final
vs. Toccoa Falls L, 3-0
@ Misenheimer, N.C.
Sat Sep 14
Postponed
vs. Covenant
Ives-Lemel Family Field
Sat Sep 14
Final - 2OT
at Southern Virginia T, 1-1
Buena Vista, Va.
Sun Sep 15
All Day
at Rock & Roll MTB Showdown (Hosted by Kennesaw State & Truett McConnell)
Cleveland, Ga.
Tue Sep 17
Final - 2OT
at Piedmont T, 2-2
Demorest, Ga.
Tue Sep 17
Final
vs. Salem L, 1-0
Ives-Lemel Family Field | WNC Alumni Meetup Match
Thu Sep 19
Final
at Limestone L, 3-1
Fri Sep 20
Final
at Guilford L, 3-0
Greensboro, N.C.
Sat Sep 21
All Day
at High Country MTB Challenge (Hosted by Lees-McRae)
Banner Elk, N.C.
Sat Sep 21
Final
at Virginia-Wise L, 5-2
Wise, Virginia
Sat Sep 21
Final
at Virginia-Wise L, 7-0
Wise, Virginia
Sat Sep 21
Final - 2OT
at Methodist T, 1-1
Fayetteville, NC
Sat Sep 21
Final
vs. Greensboro L, 3-1
@ Lynchburg, Va.
Sat Sep 21
Final
at Randolph L, 3-1
Lynchburg, Va.
Sat Sep 21
Final
at William Peace L, 1-0
Raleigh, N.C.
Sat Sep 21
Final
vs. Chris. Newport W, 27-6
Brevard Memorial Stadium | Faculty & Staff Appreciation | White Out Game
Sun Sep 22
All Day
at High Country MTB Challenge (Hosted by Lees-McRae)
Banner Elk, N.C.
Sun Sep 22
Final
at N.C. Wesleyan L, 3-0
Rocky Mount, N.C.
Wed Sep 25
Final - 2OT
at Johnson & Wales (NC) W, 1-0
Charlotte, N.C.
Thu Sep 26
Final
vs. Emmanuel (GA) L, 2-0
Fri Sep 27
Finished
at Queen City Invitational
Charlotte, N.C.
Sat Sep 28
All Day
at King University MTB Race
Bristol, Va. - Sugar Hollow Park
Sat Sep 28
Final
at Huntingdon L, 3-0
Montgomery, Ala.
Sat Sep 28
Final
vs. LaGrange L, 3-0
@ Montgomery, AL
Sat Sep 28
Final
at Covenant L, 2-0
Lookout Mountain, Ga.
Sat Sep 28
Final
at Allen University W, 40-9
Columbia, S.C. | Charlie W. Johnson Stadium (Benedict College)
Sat Sep 28
Final - OT
at LaGrange W, 2-1
LaGrange, Ga.
Sun Sep 29
Final
at Pfeiffer W, 8-1
Sun Sep 29
Final
at Pfeiffer L, 8-1
Misenheimer, N.C.
Tue Oct 01
Final
vs. Piedmont L, 1-0
Ives-Lemel Family Field
Wed Oct 02
Final
vs. Maryville (Tenn.) W, 5-0
Ives-Lemel Family Field | Vs. Cancer Match
Thu Oct 03
Final
at Gardner-Webb L, 2-0
Fri Oct 04
Final
at LaGrange W, 2-0
LaGrange, Ga.
Sat Oct 05
Finished
at Charleston Classic
Charleston, S.C.
Sat Oct 05
Final
vs. Maryville (Tenn.) L, 3-0
@ Berea. Ky.
Sat Oct 05
Postponed
vs. Emory & Henry
Sat Oct 05
Final
vs. Maryville (Tenn.) W, 22-10
Brevard Memorial Stadium | Homecoming
Sat Oct 05
Final - OT
at Huntingdon L, 2-1
Montgomery, Ala.
Sat Oct 05
Final
at Berea L, 3-0
Berea, Ky.
Tue Oct 08
Final - OT
vs. Pfeiffer W, 2-1
Ives-Lemel Family Field
Wed Oct 09
Final - 2OT
vs. Warren Wilson T, 0-0
Ives-Lemel Family Field
Thu Oct 10
Final
at Young Harris W, 2-1
Fri Oct 11
All Day
at USA Cycling Collegiate Mountain Bike National Championships
Big Bear, Calif.
Sat Oct 12
All Day
at USA Cycling Collegiate Mountain Bike National Championships
Big Bear, Calif.
Sat Oct 12
Final
vs. Agnes Scott W, 3-0
@ Demorest, Ga.
Sat Oct 12
Final
at Methodist L, 24-23
Fayetteville, N.C.
Sat Oct 12
Final
vs. Agnes Scott W, 1-0
Ives-Lemel Family Field
Sat Oct 12
Final
vs. Covenant L, 3-0
@ Demorest, Ga.
Sat Oct 12
Final
at Greensboro L, 1-0
Greensboro, N.C.
Sun Oct 13
All Day
at USA Cycling Collegiate Mountain Bike National Championships
Big Bear, Calif.
Sun Oct 13
Final
at William Peace W, 1-0
Raleigh, N.C.
Sun Oct 13
Final
vs. Wesleyan (Ga.) W, 2-1
Ives-Lemel Family Field
Wed Oct 16
Final
vs. Piedmont L, 3-1
Boshamer Gymnasium
Sat Oct 19
Final
vs. Berea L, 3-0
@ Maryville, TN
Sat Oct 19
Final
at Berea W, 2-0
Berea, Ky.
Sat Oct 19
Final
vs. Huntingdon L, 21-10
Brevard Memorial Stadium | Crucial Catch
Sat Oct 19
Final - 2OT
vs. Averett T, 1-1
Ives-Lemel Family Field
Sat Oct 19
Final
at Maryville (Tenn.) L, 3-0
Maryville, Tenn.
Sun Oct 20
Final
vs. Mary Baldwin W, 3-2
Ives-Lemel Family Field
Tue Oct 22
Final
vs. Covenant L, 2-0
Makeup of September 14 match
Tue Oct 22
Final
vs. Maryville (Tenn.) L, 2-0
Ives-Lemel Family Field
Thu Oct 24
Final
vs. Belmont Abbey L, 1-0
Fri Oct 25
Final - 2OT
vs. Bob Jones L, 1-0
Ives-Lemel Family Field | Senior Night
Sat Oct 26
Finished
at Bruins XC Invitational
Sat Oct 26
Final
vs. One7 Academy L, 5-0
Ives-Lemel Family Field
Sat Oct 26
Final
vs. Huntingdon L, 3-0
Boshamer Gymnasium
Sat Oct 26
Final
at N.C. Wesleyan W, 26-20
Rocky Mount, N.C.
Sat Oct 26
Final
vs. Berea W, 3-1
Ives-Lemel Family Field | Senior Day
Sat Oct 26
Final
vs. LaGrange L, 3-0
Boshamer Gymnasium
Sun Oct 27
Final
vs. Huntingdon W, 5-0
Ives-Lemel Family Field
Mon Oct 28
Final
vs. Montreat T, 0-0
Tue Oct 29
Final
at Warren Wilson L, 2-0
Tue Oct 29
Final
vs. Bob Jones University L, 3-0
Wed Oct 30
Cancelled
at Piedmont International
Winston-Salem, N.C.
Wed Oct 30
Final
at Piedmont L, 3-0
Demorest, Ga.
Thu Oct 31
Cancelled
at Toccoa Falls
Thu Oct 31
Cancelled
vs. North Greenville
Sat Nov 02
Finished
at USA South Cross Country Championships Men - 9th
Rocky Mount, N.C.
Sat Nov 02
Final
at Agnes Scott W, 3-0
Decatur, Ga.
Sat Nov 02
Final
vs. Covenant L, 3-0
@ Decatur, Ga.
Sat Nov 02
Final
at LaGrange W, 21-3
LaGrange, Ga.
Sat Nov 02
7:00 PM
at CVCC
Hickory, N.C.
Sun Nov 03
All Day
at NC Cyclocross Series - Winston Salem
Winston Salem, N.C.
Sat Nov 09
Finished
at ECAC Cross Country Championships
Hudson Valley Sports Dome | Milton, N.Y.
Sat Nov 09
Final
vs. Averett W, 10-9
Brevard Memorial Stadium | Senior Day
Tue Nov 12
Final
vs. Toccoa Falls W, 65-56
Boshamer Gymnasium | Canned Food Drive/White Out Game
Tue Nov 12
Final
vs. Toccoa Falls L, 76-73
Boshamer Gymnasium | Canned Food Drive/White Out Game
Thu Nov 14
6:00 PM
at Berry
Berry, Ga.
Thu Nov 14
Cancelled
vs. Belmont Abbey
Boshamer Gymnasium
Fri Nov 15
7:00 PM
vs. Pensacola Christian
Boshamer Gymnasium | Canned Food Drive for Bread of Life
Sat Nov 16
2:00 PM
at Greensboro
Greensboro, N.C.
Sat Nov 16
3:00 PM
at Widener
Chester, Pa. | ECAC DIII Men's Soccer Championships | Pod 2, First Round
Sat Nov 16
6:00 PM
at UNC Asheville
Asheville, N.C. | Exhibition
Sun Nov 17
All Day
at NC Cyclocross Series - Charlotte
Charlotte, N.C.
Sun Nov 17
TBA
at Gardner-Webb
Boiling Springs, N.C.
Sun Nov 17
3:00 PM
vs. Methodist
Boshamer Gymnasium | Canned Food Drive for Bread of Life
Tue Nov 19
5:30 PM
vs. Bob Jones
Boshamer Gymnasium | Toy Drive/Faculty & Staff Appreciation Night
Tue Nov 19
7:30 PM
vs. Bob Jones
Boshamer Gymnasium | Toy Drive/Faculty & Staff Appreciation Night
Sat Nov 23
All Day
at NC Cyclocross Series - Hendersonville
Hendersonville, N.C.
Sat Nov 23
2:00 PM
at Pfeiffer
Misenheimer, N.C.
Sat Nov 23
4:00 PM
at Ferrum
Ferrum, Va.
Sun Nov 24
All Day
at NC Cyclocross Series - Hendersonville
Hendersonville, N.C.
Tue Nov 26
7:00 PM
at Citadel
Charleston, S.C. | Exhibition
Sat Nov 30
2:00 PM
vs. LaGrange
Boshamer Gymnasium | Toy Drive to benefit Mission Pediatric Cancer Unit
Mon Dec 02
7:00 PM
vs. Warren Wilson
Boshamer Gymnasium | Toy Drive to benefit Mission Pediatric Cancer Unit
Tue Dec 03
7:00 PM
at Bob Jones
Greenville, S.C.
Wed Dec 04
6:00 PM
at Maryville (Tenn.)
Maryville, Tenn.
Wed Dec 04
6:00 PM
at Young Harris
Young Harris, Ga.
Sat Dec 07
2:00 PM
vs. Wesleyan (Ga.)
Boshamer Gymnasium | Toy Drive/Military Appreciation Day
Sat Dec 07
4:00 PM
vs. Berea
Boshamer Gymnasium | Toy Drive/Military Appreciation Day
Tue Dec 10
All Day
at USA Cycling Collegiate Cyclocross National Championships
Tacoma, Wash.
Wed Dec 11
All Day
at USA Cycling Collegiate Cyclocross National Championships
Tacoma, Wash.
Thu Dec 12
All Day
at USA Cycling Collegiate Cyclocross National Championships
Tacoma, Wash.
Fri Dec 13
All Day
at USA Cycling Collegiate Cyclocross National Championships
Tacoma, Wash.
Sat Dec 14
All Day
at USA Cycling Collegiate Cyclocross National Championships
Tacoma, Wash.
Sat Dec 14
2:00 PM
at Berea
Berea, Ky.
Sun Dec 15
All Day
at USA Cycling Collegiate Cyclocross National Championships
Tacoma, Wash.
Tue Dec 17
7:30 PM
at Averett
Danville, Va.
Wed Dec 18
7:30 PM
at Greensboro
Greensboro, N.C.
Sat Dec 21
2:00 PM
at Presbyterian
Clinton, S.C.
Sun Dec 29
6:00 PM
vs. Berry
@ Atlanta, Ga. Atlanta, Ga. | Comfort Inn and Suites Holiday Classic
Mon Dec 30
4:00 PM
at Oglethorpe
Atlanta, Ga. | Comfort Inn and Suites Holiday Classic
Thu Jan 02
2:00 PM
at Wofford
Spartanburg, S.C.
Sat Jan 04
2:00 PM
vs. Methodist
Boshamer Gymnasium | Faith & Family Weekend
Sat Jan 04
2:00 PM
at Huntingdon
Montgomery, Ala.
Sun Jan 05
2:00 PM
vs. N.C. Wesleyan
Boshamer Gymnasium | Faith & Family Weekend
Wed Jan 08
7:30 PM
at Berea
Berea, Ky.
Wed Jan 08
7:30 PM
vs. Agnes Scott
Boshamer Gymnasium | Boys & Girls Club Night
Fri Jan 10
6:00 PM
at Wesleyan (Ga.)
Macon, Ga.
Sat Jan 11
TBA
vs. Action Sports Academy
Boshamer Gymnasium
Sun Jan 12
TBA
vs. Gardner-Webb
Boshamer Gymnasium
Tue Jan 14
6:00 PM
vs. Maryville (Tenn.)
Boshamer Gymnasium | Black Out Game
Tue Jan 14
7:30 PM
at Covenant
Lookout Mountain, Ga.
Thu Jan 16
6:00 PM
vs. Young Harris
Boshamer Gymnasium
Sat Jan 18
2:00 PM
vs. Berea
Boshamer Gymnasium | "We Back Pat" Game
Sat Jan 18
4:00 PM
at Pfeiffer
Misenheimer, N.C.
Sun Jan 19
Cancelled
at Belmont Abbey
Charlotte, N.C.
Tue Jan 21
7:30 PM
vs. Piedmont
Boshamer Gymnasium | Suits and Sneakers Week - Jimmy V Foundation
Wed Jan 22
6:00 PM
at Piedmont
Demorest, Ga.
Fri Jan 24
8:30 PM
at Huntingdon
Montgomery, Ala.
Sat Jan 25
2:00 PM
vs. Huntingdon
Boshamer Gymnasium |
Sat Jan 25
5:00 PM
at LaGrange
LaGrange, Ga.
Tue Jan 28
5:30 PM
vs. Covenant
Boshamer Gymnasium | Special Olympics Night
Tue Jan 28
7:30 PM
vs. Maryville (Tenn.)
Boshamer Gymnasium | Special Olympics Night
Thu Jan 30
7:00 PM
vs. King
Boshamer Gymnasium
Sat Feb 01
1:00 PM
vs. Lees-McRae
Ives-Lemel Family Field
Sat Feb 01
2:00 PM
vs. William Peace
Boshamer Gymnasium | Red Out - Jim Griffin Legacy Foundation
Sat Feb 01
2:00 PM
at LaGrange
LaGrange, Ga.
Tue Feb 04
7:00 PM
at Bob Jones
Greenville, S.C.
Wed Feb 05
7:00 PM
at Piedmont
Demorest, Ga.
Fri Feb 07
6:00 PM
at Agnes Scott
Decatur, Ga.
Sat Feb 08
TBA
vs. Johnson C. Smith
McCoy Tennis Complex
Sat Feb 08
2:00 PM
vs. LaGrange
Boshamer Gymnasium | Team Impact Night
Sat Feb 08
2:00 PM
at William Peace
Cary, N.C.
Sat Feb 08
2:00 PM
at Covenant
Lookout Mountain, Ga.
Sat Feb 08
2:00 PM
vs. Southern Wesleyan
McCoy Tennis Complex
Sat Feb 08
2:00 PM
vs. Southern Wesleyan
McCoy Tennis Complex
Sat Feb 08
5:00 PM
at William Peace
Cary, N.C.
Sun Feb 09
1:00 PM
at William Peace
Cary, N.C.
Mon Feb 10
1:00 PM
at Belmont Abbey
Mount Holly, N.C.
Mon Feb 10
3:00 PM
at Belmont Abbey
Mount Holly, N.C.
Tue Feb 11
7:30 PM
vs. Covenant
Boshamer Gymnasium | Jameson's Joy Night
Wed Feb 12
1:00 PM
vs. Bluefield Col.
Ives-Lemel Family Field
Wed Feb 12
3:00 PM
vs. Bluefield Col.
Ives-Lemel Family Field
Wed Feb 12
6:00 PM
vs. Piedmont
Boshamer Gymnasium | Play4Kay Game
Sat Feb 15
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Winston-Salem, N.C. | Spirit Invitational
Sat Feb 15
12:00 PM
at Guilford
Greensboro, N.C.
Sat Feb 15
2:00 PM
at Guilford
Greensboro, N.C.
Sat Feb 15
2:00 PM
vs. Pfeiffer
Boshamer Gymnasium | Senior Day
Sat Feb 15
4:00 PM
at Maryville (Tenn.)
Maryville, Tenn.
Sat Feb 15
6:00 PM
at Berry
Mount Berry, Ga.
Sun Feb 16
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Winston-Salem, N.C. | Spirit Invitational
Sun Feb 16
1:00 PM
at Guilford
Greensboro, N.C.
Tue Feb 18
7:30 PM
at King
Bristol, Tenn.
Wed Feb 19
3:00 PM
at Truett-McConnell
Cleveland, Ga.
Thu Feb 20
1:00 PM
vs. Johnson C. Smith
Ives-Lemel Family Field
Thu Feb 20
3:00 PM
vs. Johnson C. Smith
Ives-Lemel Family Field
Fri Feb 21
2:00 PM
vs. Piedmont
Gil Coan Field
Sat Feb 22
1:00 PM
vs. Piedmont
Gil Coan Field
Sat Feb 22
2:00 PM
vs. Huntingdon
Boshamer Gymnasium | Senior Day
Sun Feb 23
1:00 PM
vs. Piedmont
Gil Coan Field
Tue Feb 25
1:00 PM
at Converse
Spartanburg, S.C.
Tue Feb 25
3:00 PM
at Converse
Spartanburg, S.C.
Wed Feb 26
2:00 PM
at Montreat
Montreat, N.C.
Fri Feb 28
2:00 PM
at N.C. Wesleyan
Rocky Mount, N.C.
Sat Feb 29
11:00 AM
vs. LaGrange
Ives-Lemel Family Field
Sat Feb 29
1:00 PM
vs. Averett
Ives-Lemel Family Field
Sat Feb 29
1:00 PM
at N.C. Wesleyan
Rocky Mount, N.C.
Sat Feb 29
1:00 PM
vs. Pfeiffer
McCoy Tennis Complex
Sat Feb 29
1:00 PM
vs. Pfeiffer
McCoy Tennis Complex
Sat Feb 29
3:00 PM
vs. Averett
Ives-Lemel Family Field
Sun Mar 01
1:00 PM
at N.C. Wesleyan
Rocky Mount, N.C.
Sat Mar 07
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. | Spring Break Tournament
Sat Mar 07
11:00 AM
vs. Berea
McCoy Tennis Complex
Sat Mar 07
11:00 AM
at Berea
Berea, Ky.
Sat Mar 07
12:00 PM
at Methodist
Fayetteville, N.C.
Sat Mar 07
12:00 PM
vs. Maryville (Tenn.)
Gil Coan Field
Sat Mar 07
3:00 PM
vs. Maryville (Tenn.)
Gil Coan Field
Sun Mar 08
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. | Spring Break Tournament
Sun Mar 08
TBA
vs. Penn St.-Berks
@ Orlando, Fla.
Sun Mar 08
TBA
vs. Penn St.-Berks
@ Orlando, Fla.
Sun Mar 08
11:00 AM
at Meredith
Raleigh, N.C.
Sun Mar 08
1:00 PM
vs. Maryville (Tenn.)
Gil Coan Field
Mon Mar 09
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. | Spring Break Tournament
Mon Mar 09
TBA
vs. Transylvania
@ Orlando, Fla.
Mon Mar 09
3:00 PM
vs. Hampden-Sydney
Gil Coan Field
Tue Mar 10
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. | Spring Break Tournament
Wed Mar 11
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. | Spring Break Tournament
Wed Mar 11
3:00 PM
vs. Emory & Henry
Gil Coan Field
Thu Mar 12
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. | Spring Break Tournament
Fri Mar 13
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. | Spring Break Tournament
Fri Mar 13
7:00 PM
at Huntingdon
Huntingdon, Ala.
Sat Mar 14
1:00 PM
at Hollins
Roanoke, Va.
Sat Mar 14
3:00 PM
at Huntingdon
Huntingdon, Ala.
Sun Mar 15
12:00 PM
at N.C. Wesleyan
Sun Mar 15
1:00 PM
at Huntingdon
Huntingdon, Ala.
Sun Mar 15
2:00 PM
at N.C. Wesleyan
Fri Mar 20
1:00 PM
at LaGrange
LaGrange, Ga.
Fri Mar 20
3:00 PM
at LaGrange
LaGrange, Ga.
Fri Mar 20
6:00 PM
vs. Pfeiffer
Gil Coan Field
Sat Mar 21
12:00 PM
vs. Huntingdon
Ives-Lemel Family Field
Sat Mar 21
1:00 PM
at Huntingdon
Huntingdon, Ala.
Sat Mar 21
1:00 PM
at Covenant
Lookout Mountain, Ga.
Sat Mar 21
1:00 PM
at Covenant
Lookout Mountain, Ga.
Sat Mar 21
3:00 PM
at Huntingdon
Huntingdon, Ala.
Sat Mar 21
6:00 PM
vs. Pfeiffer
Gil Coan Field
Sun Mar 22
1:00 PM
vs. Pfeiffer
Gil Coan Field
Sun Mar 22
1:00 PM
vs. Coker
McCoy Tennis Complex
Sun Mar 22
1:00 PM
vs. Coker
McCoy Tennis Complex
Tue Mar 24
2:00 PM
vs. Maryville (TN)
Ives-Lemel Family Field
Tue Mar 24
4:00 PM
vs. Maryville (TN)
Ives-Lemel Family Field
Fri Mar 27
6:00 PM
at Greensboro
Greensboro, N.C.
Sat Mar 28
TBA
vs. Huntingdon
McCoy Tennis Complex
Sat Mar 28
TBA
vs. Huntingdon
McCoy Tennis Complex
Sat Mar 28
1:00 PM
at Covenant
Lookout Mountain, Ga.
Sat Mar 28
3:00 PM
at Covenant
Lookout Mountain, Ga.
Sat Mar 28
4:00 PM
at William Peace
Cary, N.C.
Sat Mar 28
6:00 PM
at Greensboro
Greensboro, N.C.
Sun Mar 29
1:00 PM
at Greensboro
Greensboro, N.C.
Tue Mar 31
3:30 PM
at Piedmont
Demorest, Ga.
Tue Mar 31
3:30 PM
at Piedmont
Demorest, Ga.
Wed Apr 01
2:00 PM
vs. Piedmont
Ives-Lemel Family Field
Wed Apr 01
4:00 PM
vs. Piedmont
Ives-Lemel Family Field
Wed Apr 01
4:00 PM
at Pfeiffer
Misenheimer, N.C.
Fri Apr 03
3:00 PM
vs. Methodist
Gil Coan Field
Sat Apr 04
11:00 AM
vs. N.C. Wesleyan
Ives-Lemel Family Field
Sat Apr 04
12:00 PM
vs. Agnes Scott
Ives-Lemel Family Field
Sat Apr 04
1:00 PM
vs. Methodist
Gil Coan Field
Sat Apr 04
2:00 PM
vs. Agnes Scott
Ives-Lemel Family Field
Sat Apr 04
2:00 PM
at Agnes Scott
Decatur, Ga.
Sun Apr 05
TBA
vs. Greensboro
Ives-Lemel Family Field
Sun Apr 05
1:00 PM
vs. Wesleyan (Ga.)
Ives-Lemel Family Field
Sun Apr 05
1:00 PM
vs. Methodist
Gil Coan Field
Sun Apr 05
1:00 PM
at Wesleyan (Ga.)
Macon, Ga.
Sun Apr 05
3:00 PM
vs. Wesleyan (Ga.)
Ives-Lemel Family Field
Tue Apr 07
4:00 PM
at Salem
Winston-Salem, N.C.
Fri Apr 10
12:00 PM
at Covenant
Gil Coan Field
Fri Apr 10
3:00 PM
at Covenant
Gil Coan Field
Sat Apr 11
10:00 AM
vs. LaGrange
McCoy Tennis Complex
Sat Apr 11
10:00 AM
vs. LaGrange
McCoy Tennis Complex
Sat Apr 11
1:00 PM
at Berea
Berea, Ky.
Sat Apr 11
1:00 PM
at Thomas More
Crestview Hills, Ky.
Sat Apr 11
2:00 PM
at Covenant
Gil Coan Field
Sat Apr 11
3:00 PM
at Berea
Berea, Ky.
Tue Apr 14
1:00 PM
vs. Maryville (Tenn.)
McCoy Tennis Complex
Tue Apr 14
1:00 PM
vs. Maryville (Tenn.)
McCoy Tennis Complex
Tue Apr 14
3:00 PM
at Milligan
Elizabethton, Tenn.
Tue Apr 14
5:00 PM
at Milligan
Elizabethton, Tenn.
Wed Apr 15
6:00 PM
vs. Piedmont
Ives-Lemel Family Field
Thu Apr 16
3:00 PM
at Emory & Henry
Emory, Va.
Fri Apr 17
4:00 PM
at Montreat
Montreat, N.C.
Fri Apr 17
6:00 PM
at Montreat
Montreat, N.C.
Sat Apr 18
1:00 PM
vs. Averett
Ives-Lemel Family Field
Sat Apr 18
1:00 PM
vs. Mid-Atlantic Christian
Gil Coan Field
Sun Apr 19
1:00 PM
vs. Mid-Atlantic Christian
Gil Coan Field
Fri Apr 24
4:00 PM
vs. Toccoa Falls
Gil Coan Field
Sat Apr 25
1:00 PM
at Toccoa Falls
Toccoa, Ga.
Sat Apr 25
4:00 PM
at Toccoa Falls
Toccoa, Ga.
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule